vk facebook twitter YouTube instagram odnoklassniki telegram

News

“Art-football”-2015: All the participants 04.06.2015 17:07

Art-football.ru presents all the participants in the Vth Artists’ World Championship – Football and Music festival “Art-football”.


The following teams will compete for the world title: Belorus, Estonia, Great Britain, Germany, Japan, Israel, Italy, Kazakhstan, Kirghizistan, Korea, Netherlands, Romania, Russia, Slovakia, Slovenia and Turkey.

 

BELARUS
Albert Skarakhod, Aliaksei Bahdanovich, Anatol Dluski, Yuri Zinchanka, Aleh Kanapelka, Andrei Kanapelka, Siarhei Rogach, Aliaksandr Vauchok, Rihor Salauyou, Dmitri Smolski, Anzor Alimirzoeu, Yahor Zabelau, Aliaksei Yaravenka, Vasil Kanavalau, Vladimir Timashok, Vitaly Ledenev, Andrey Lavrik, Sergey Gurenko, Aliaksandr Bahdanau.

 

ESTONIA
Allan Muuk, Marek Livik, Marek Piliste, Arthur Vladotsenko, Leonid Kovostjanov, Ivo Musting, Joosep Looper, Andres Ohu, Lauri Reinkort, Indrek Ditmann, Holden Laamann, Ragnar Selberg, Oliver Naas, Risto Tammo, Aivar Anniste, Aivar Kuldsaar, Vladimir Paskovski, Ernest Martinsons, Vladislav Kolodub.

 

GERMANY
Senay Guler, Nabil Kabbouz, Sebastian Rochlitz, Dustin Abdel Meguid, Daniel Milovanovic, Denis Zagorica, Gaetano Cacciato, Nikola Vujcic, Dean Dawson, Josef Fettich, Ersan Caner, Michel Dinzey, Christian Seefuss, Salahadin Ismail, Partick Wagner, Magnus Winter, Michael Schuppach, Tyron Ricketts, Junior Powell, Mohamed Azzahhafi, Sergej Gawronski, Dejan Klajic, Milinko Milovanovic, Peter Freudenthaler.

 

GREAT BRITAIN
Jimmy Garber, Leo Ihenacho, Paul Canoville, Winston Ellis, Robin Lambert, Robert Holding, Tyler Fagan, Tyrone Fagan, Rajiv Bukhory, Joshua Crosswell, James Mitchell, Ubi Ihenacho, Arran Williams, Nicholas Reid, Christopher Haddad, Adam Harrison, Leon Cumberbatch, Ike Omorodion, Sami Abu-Jajah, Connor Rowe-Williams, Earl Morgan, Lewis Clay, Daniel Stevens, Spencer Moorcroft, James Pyke, Kai Gibson, Danjal Olsen.

 

JAPAN
Toisuke Kotoni, Suguru Kawamura, Mami Yanagida, Kazuya Kamada, Takashi Haseyama, Kentaro Kato, Yasushi Matsumoto, Toshiyuki Morikawa, Naoto Kine, Emiko Takakhashi, Okiya Okoshi, Souichi Nakatani, Aya Kikuchi, Yoriko Ichinomiya, Shunsuke Momose, Yusuke Kakumoto.

 

ISRAEL
Israel Attias, Asaf Ben Lulu, Yon Katzab, Yon Katzab, Pien Toil, Dino Zikri, Shachar Caduri, Matanel Barashi, Valentin Toudorika, Geva Sror, Danny Roop, Aviram Kelich, Idan Nachum, Daniel Rahamime, Ranel Matzliach, Adir Danin, Yaniv Bar, Joey Dimos, Eran Kelich, Guy Cheled, Nathaniel Abu, Shachar Farchi, Daniel Turgeman, Meir Tamam, Benel Aloni, Hen Mantzuri, Daniel Ben-Haim, Abbas Swan.

 

ITALY
Osvaldo Bresciani, Roberto Messina, Sergio Saladino, Matteo Bovi, Luca Di Tolla, Simone Barbato, Fabio Rastelli, Pierluigi Sammarchi, Claudio Chiappucci, Giovanni Frigo, Giuseppe Fiori, Gianluca Bataglion, Mario Riso, Kristian Ghedina, Fabio Visentin, Marco Vivio, Raffaello Balzo, Carlo Fumo, Giuseppe Sabatino, Tullio Tomasino, Giuliano Melosi, Stefano Torrisi.


KAZAKHSTAN
Meirambek Besbayev, Saken Maigaziev, Mukassan Shakhzadaev, Zhubanysh Toxanbaev, Marat Yesmuratov, Kenzhebek Zhanabilov, Rysbek Atashev, Abdulkarim Karimov, Medet Kozhekbayev, Nurzhan Kermenbayev, Abay Zhansarbayev, Arman Konyrbayev, Yerlan Alimov, Ayan Birbayev, Batyr Bainazarov, Adylzhan Umarov, Ilyas Kharov, Yevgenyi Gartung, Tauyekel Tauyekel, Merei Abdildabek, Kazbek Alkhozhaev, Ruslan Seitov, Adilbek Sarbayev.

 

KIRGHIZISTAN
Takhir Gafurov, Adil Chekilov, Atai Omurzakov, Azamat Abdrakhmanov, Salamat Abdrakhmanov, Maksat Mamyrkanov, Jan Voinov, Tynai Alybaev, Emil Kenzhakulov, Daniyar Dolotbakov, Mirlan Abdykalykov, Tolon Tursunaliev, Kuralbek Chokoev, Renat Mambetaliev, Albert Solomonov, Akhramdzhan Akbaraliev, Aleksander Volkodav, Evgeny Pilipas.

 

KOREA
Kim Eusun, Han Seongyong, Kong Hanbin, Ju Dongsung, Park Sunjin, So Chanjoong, Oa Daeyoung, Lee Sugwoong, Shin Junho, Shin Minho, Kim Jandy, Kim Dodam, Seo Jungwon, Kim Danhwi, Lim Gapseok, Yoo Sangwon.

 

NETHERLANDS
Clyde Pinas, Luciano Sedoc, Judrick Leito, Ian Van Der Stap, Elton Evora, Salim Zerhboub, Ari Lima Dias, Edar Salamao, Ricardo Roedoe, Angelmo Vyent, Chico Welch, Brian Leons, Rodchenko Monkau, Nigel Hamelinck, Daley Groeneweg, Ruud Dias Lima.

 

ROMANIA
Adrian Enache, Andrei Stefanescu, Ghedi Camara, Daniel Cruceru, Aurelian Temisan, Florin Lixandru, Ionut Gheorghe, Cornelius Pasat, Aureliu Iurchivici, Adrian Robu, Andrei Mateu, Valentin Stan, Vasile Branzei, Rares Varniote, Cristian Dumitrache, Daniel Chirita, Ciprian Puru, Cristian Dascaliuc, Lucian Ghimisi.

 

RUSSIA
Dmitri Velichko, Yuri Davydov, Bain Bovaldinov, Garik Bogomazov, Ruslan Bratov, Ivan Vikulov, Dmitri Krylov, Anton Kuznetsov, Alexei Liapichev, Marat Makhmutov, Maxim Peshkov, Igor Silchenko, Dmitri Belotserkovsky, Victor Bulatov, Victor Vasiliev, Mikhail Grebenshchikov, Andrei Yemanov, Valery Yefremov, Victor Zinchuk, Anton Ivanov, Pavel Ivanov, Irakly, Serguei Kempo, Vladimir Leonchenko, Igor Melnik, Serguei Minayev, Romario, Andrei Semashko, Nikolai Shipulin, Grigory Yuzhakov, Alexandre Yakin, Ilya Averbukh, Ilya Glinnikov, Arkady Dvorkovich, Timur Yefremenkov, Edgard Zapashny, Serguei Kyriakov, Pierre Narcisse, Vlad Topalov.


SLOVAKIA
Stanislav Galis, Jan Durovcik, Samuel Tomecek, Mario Garbera, Tomas Medved, Mario Porubec, Lubos Malinak, Ratislav Sokol, Marek Holly, Stefan Maixner, Lukas Lacko, Igor Krempasky, Miroslav Babjak, David Schimmer, Ivan Matejovic, Ratislav Pisko, Ivo Hlavacek, Lubomir Orabinec, Ratislav Johanes, Ludovit Jakubove, Frantisek Pastirik, Marek Franco, Vladislav Suster, Peter Pansky, Leos Farkas, Teodor Duchovic, Branislav Kostka.

 

SLOVENIA
Milan Pecovnik Pidzi, Rista Ibric, Dragan Verber, Janko Zorko, Mitja Novak, Branko Sesko, Gorazd Ademovic, Bojan Zrnko, Miro Todosovski, Miha Gustin Gusti, Slavisa Stojanovic, Enver Ciric, Saso Svarogov, Luka Novak, Denis Toplak, Miija Sobocan, Nani Franc Matjasic, Robert Korosec, Bostjan Sakelsek, Anton Dvorsak, Suad Filekovic, Goran Stankovic, Aljosa Debevec, Alen Sculac.

 

TURKEY
Cem Karakas, Koray Yeltekin, Burhan Sahin, Teomam Topcu, Ender Alkan, Emrah Isik, Cihangir Aslan, Ugur Akyurek, Vedat Evren Dursun, Mustafa Kemal Ozturk, Ersin Korkut, Halil Yildirim Piskin, Gulcin Peker, Sarp Levendoglu, Zafer Peker, Umit Kantarcilar, Gurtug Gok, Baris Peker, Emre Yildiz, Tansel Doganay, Mehmet Umut, Hokan Mericliler, Mustafa Kocabey.

 

 

Вконтакте
FaceBook
This website is made by MITLABS © 2019.